Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Lamminger Stefan HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 45
  Zwecker Manuel HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 45
  Riffel Noah TV Neuthard 2 45
2 Sohns Matthias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 40
3 Balog Dominik HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 37
4 Schweinfurth Michael SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 33
5 Kolb David HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 32
6 Käpernick Jens HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 29
7 Koenigkeit Sascha SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 28
8 Masselautzky Robin TV Neuthard 2 24
  Schimmel David TV Neuthard 2 24
9 Schulte Steffen TV Neuthard 2 23
10 Gärtner Dominik SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 21
11 Dups Andreas SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 20
12 Mohler Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 19
  Schiffel Florian SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 19
13 Wüst Markus SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 18
  Babuschkin Alexander SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 18
  Kirchgäßner Martin SG Graben-Neudorf 3 18
14 Riffel Elias TV Neuthard 2 17
  Klotz Philipp TV Neuthard 2 17
  Lamminger Stefan HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 17
15 Specht Marcel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 16
  Zoz Joshua SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 16
  Follner Jannik SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 16
16 Keins Armin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 15
  Kimmel Egor SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 15
  Richert Lars HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 15
  Lautenschläger David SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 15
  Mohler Lukas HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 15
  Hauschildt Torge HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 15
  Schweinfurth Matthias SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 15
  Doll Benedikt SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 15
17 Riegel Dominik SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 14
  Fischer Daniel HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 14
18 Ertel Tobias SG Graben-Neudorf 3 13
  Braungart Nicolai SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 12
  Jendrusch Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 12
  Schmidt Luis SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 12
  Dinkel Holger SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 12
  Gromer Marvin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 12
19 Hutter Georg SG Graben-Neudorf 3 11
  Butt Nadeem HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 11
20 Spielvogel Sören SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 10
  Steinmetz Philipp TV Neuthard 2 10
  Gretter Robin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 10
  Kolb David HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 10
21 Grimm Sven SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 9
  Fürniß Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 9
  Oberst Janosh HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 9
  Kempf Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 9
  Hartmann Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 9
22 Völler Bastian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 8
  Moritz Manuel TV Neuthard 2 8
  Bindschädel Devin TV Neuthard 2 8
23 Heller Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 7
  Sohns Matthias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 7
  Oestreicher Niko HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 7
  Holzwarth Steffen SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 7
24 Schmaus Nico SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 6
  Sondermann Fabian TV Neuthard 2 6
  Lampert Janik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 6
  Ent Steffen SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 6
  Völler Johannes SG Graben-Neudorf 3 6
  Schäfer Timo TV Neuthard 2 6
  Baumgärtner Felix SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 6
  Heß Timo TV Neuthard 2 6
25 Simianer Patrick SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 5
  Schwedes Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 5
  Mohler Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 5
  Nagel Lukas SG Graben-Neudorf 3 5
26 Göckel Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 4
  Schlegel Jannik HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 4
  Bauer Jonas TV Neuthard 2 4
  Pillusch Thomas  SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Händel Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Heilig Jannik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Kessler Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Hartmann Rolf SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 4
  Braun-Wellner Edwin SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 4
  Weiß Gunter HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 4
  Hähnel Alexander SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Eberhardt Tobias SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Geißler Luca TV Neuthard 2 4
27 Habemann Julius SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 3
  Seith Marcel SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Kühner Leon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 3
  Dunker Jonas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 3
  Sepp Andre SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Alvarez Lopez Alejandro SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Lautenschläger Thomas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Zieger Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Krämer Tobias SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Krempel Niels SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Nagel Stefan SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Schäfer Christoph TV Neuthard 2 3
  Kuhlins Michael TV Neuthard 2 3
  Mohler Lukas HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 3
  Bartsch Tobias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 3
  Renner Philipp SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Ihrig Benjamin SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 3
  Stiegler Philipp SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 3
28 Zimmermann Achim SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Faller Jan-Eric SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 2
  Kratzmaier Fabio HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 2
  Schäfer Tom HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 2
  Renner Pascal SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Becker Johannes SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 2
  Reck Matthias SG Graben-Neudorf 3 2
  Dollak Thomas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 2
  Brecht Tobias SG Graben-Neudorf 3 2
  Zimmermann Alexander SG Graben-Neudorf 3 2
  Fassunge Jonah TV Neuthard 2 2
29 Hammel Jörg SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 1
  Hambrec Darko SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 1
  Sturz Erik SG Graben-Neudorf 3 1
  Müller Fabian SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Hintermayer Christian SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Bieringer Alexander SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 1
  Dopfler Benno HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 1
  Kreb Andreas SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Stegmüller Marcel SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 1
  Baumgärtner Paul TV Neuthard 2 1
  Oberst Janosch HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 1
  Hertle Jens SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 1
  Max Jan-Erik HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com