Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Hilpp Lukas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 96
2 Rehl Arthur TV Gondelsheim 61
3 Köhler Jakob SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 54
  Lackus Marius TV Forst 2 54
4 Eickmeier Mattis TSV Knittlingen 48
  Elies Jan TV Calmbach 48
5 Beyer Philipp TV Forst 2 46
6 Specht Marcel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 44
  Thißen Philipp SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 44
  Stuhlert Tim TV Ispringen 2 44
7 Mandel Tim TSV Knittlingen 43
  Ufrecht Daniel HC BG Mühlacker 43
8 Knösel Christian TV Gondelsheim 41
9 Schenk Louis Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 38
10 Neuweiler Timo TV Calmbach 35
  Schäffner Nico TV Büchenau 2 35
11 Heinrich David SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 34
  Spiegl Philipp TB Pforzheim 34
12 Hörandel Michael TSV Knittlingen 33
  Fuchs Jannik TV Calmbach 33
  Mandel Nils TV Büchenau 2 33
13 Senn Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 32
14 Fischer Felix TSV Knittlingen 30
  Mika Niklas TV Forst 2 30
15 Hohenschläger Marc TSV Knittlingen 29
  Ignjatovic Spasoje HC BG Mühlacker 29
  Hansch Boris Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 29
16 Stoll Pascal TV Ispringen 2 28
  Zimmermann  Bernd TSV Knittlingen 28
  Müller Maurice Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 28
17 Seith Marcel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 27
  Geider Sebastian TSV Knittlingen 27
18 Zimmermann Axel TV Büchenau 2 26
  Jonker Jannik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 26
  Majchrzyk Rafael TV Calmbach 26
19 Greil Maximilian TV Büchenau 2 25
  Haug Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 25
20 Teichmann Andre TV Gondelsheim 24
  Sturz Erik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 24
21 Häfele Matthias TSV Knittlingen 23
22 Blessing Philipp HC BG Mühlacker 22
  Haag  Jerome Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 22
  Heß Simon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 22
  Langkabel Björn TV Ispringen 2 22
23 Papst Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 21
  Schüpf Philipp TV Ispringen 2 21
  Hauser Robin TV Forst 2 21
  Richter Yannik TB Pforzheim 21
24 Baker Adrian SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 20
  Marquart Jan TSV Knittlingen 20
25 Benski Matthäus TV Calmbach 19
  Knodel Moritz TSV Knittlingen 19
  Breuer Jonas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 19
  Zechmeister Tim TB Pforzheim 19
  Pollmer Nils SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 19
26 Reith Kai TV Büchenau 2 18
  Oberst Andreas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 18
  Waßemeyer Kevin TV Gondelsheim 18
  Kocher Julius TV Calmbach 18
  Rentschler Jan TB Pforzheim 18
  Gamer Timo SG Graben-Neudorf 2 18
  Schiffel Marvin HC BG Mühlacker 18
27 Kößler Johannes TV Gondelsheim 17
  Hammer Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 17
  Nothstein Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 17
28 Brunner Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 15
  Rest Nicolas TV Forst 2 15
  Arvidson Calle TV Büchenau 2 15
  Santaniello Sascha TB Pforzheim 15
29 Willhauk Jan TV Forst 2 14
  Hammel Jörg SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 14
  Wolter Pascal Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 14
  Bauer David TV Gondelsheim 14
  Eisele Philipp TB Pforzheim 14
  Böhringer Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 14
30 Habiger Fabian TB Pforzheim 13
  Speck Benedikt TV Büchenau 2 13
  Schwarz Alexander TV Calmbach 13
  Langkabel Daniel TV Ispringen 2 13
  Weps Moritz TV Forst 2 13
  Dehm Marvin TV Ispringen 2 13
  Maiwald Jonas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 13
31 Werner Tobias TV Gondelsheim 12
  Schneider Maximilian TV Ispringen 2 12
  Philipp Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 12
  Hirsch Lukas HC BG Mühlacker 12
  Grummt Jonny TV Büchenau 2 12
32 Bieler Marco Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 11
  Trunk Lukas TV Büchenau 2 11
  Bader Yannik SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 11
33 Köhler Johannes TV Forst 2 10
  Müller Jens TV Ispringen 2 10
  Kunz Steffen TV Ispringen 2 10
34 Bischoff Julius TV Gondelsheim 9
  Reiß Carl HC BG Mühlacker 9
35 Dattner Juwal TV Ispringen 2 8
  Bauer Manuel HC BG Mühlacker 8
  Martus Rouven TSV Knittlingen 8
  Steinberg Kai TV Gondelsheim 8
  Bihlmaier Simon-Hendrik TV Gondelsheim 8
  Brecht Maximilian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 8
  Mühlbaier Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 8
  Gretter Robin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 8
  Schmidt Fabian TV Gondelsheim 8
  Schneeweiß Jonathan Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 8
  Müller Axel TV Ispringen 2 8
36 Faaß Moritz TV Ispringen 2 7
  Bender Uwe Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 7
  Tropf Moritz Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 7
  Förderer Andreas Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 7
37 Mühlebach Florian TV Ispringen 2 6
  Kimmel  Egor SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 6
  Gromer Marvin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 6
  Keßler Mike TV Forst 2 6
  Kühner Leon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 6
  Kalifass Kim TV Calmbach 6
  Kammerer Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 6
38 Blank Robin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Thiele Niklas TB Pforzheim 5
  Bürkle Christian TV Ispringen 2 5
  Müller Dominik Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 5
  Häuser Mika TV Ispringen 2 5
  Göckel Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Hager Moritz SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Kern Simon TB Pforzheim 5
  Schwandner Nicolas TV Büchenau 2 5
  Hutter Georg SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Leicht Dennis TB Pforzheim 5
  Hackenbeck Daniel TV Gondelsheim 5
  Fritz Philipp TB Pforzheim 5
39 Pfisterer Sebastian TB Pforzheim 4
  Händel Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 4
  Werner Jonas TV Büchenau 2 4
  Folk Marcel HC BG Mühlacker 4
  Morlock Brian TV Ispringen 2 4
  Wilhelm Samuel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Waterstraat Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Wilhelm Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Rapp Nikolas TV Büchenau 2 4
  Winkler Paul TB Pforzheim 4
  Scheidel Nicolai TV Forst 2 4
  Paulus Yannik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 4
40 Jäger David SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Schönthaler Benjamin TV Calmbach 3
  Dierl Marek TV Calmbach 3
  Kitzberger Clemens HC BG Mühlacker 3
  Zieger Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Riffel Christopher TV Forst 2 3
  Martin Steffen TV Gondelsheim 3
  Geiss Andre Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 3
  Kretzler David TV Forst 2 3
  Egler Felix TSV Knittlingen 3
  Rowe  Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Raschek Manuel Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 3
41 Bidlingmaier Jörg HC BG Mühlacker 2
  Schlebrowski Nikolas TB Pforzheim 2
  Laub Marvin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2
  Lutz Jonas TV Ispringen 2 2
  Ruff Eric TV Calmbach 2
  Kröner Fabian HC BG Mühlacker 2
  Renner Maximilian SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
  Oehlmann Luca Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 2
  Birte Matteo TV Forst 2 2
  Häder Kevin HC BG Mühlacker 2
  Spielvogel Sören SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
  Hellermann Alexander TV Büchenau 2 2
  Guillaume Etienne TV Forst 2 2
  Deeß Aaron TSV Knittlingen 2
  Kirchgäßner Martin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
  Seilfried Moritz SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2
  Lang Jochen TV Gondelsheim 2
  Herzog Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
42 Zöllner Eric TV Büchenau 2 1
  Bergler Sebastian TV Ispringen 2 1
  Storz Michael TV Ispringen 2 1
  Schmidt Louis SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Weiss Julian HC BG Mühlacker 1
  Fürniß Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Völler Bastian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Lipfert Jonas SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Fetzner Daniel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Aschenbrenner Philipp TV Calmbach 1
  Geiss Marcel Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 1
  Wickinghoff Simon TV Büchenau 2 1
  Bohn Rainer TB Pforzheim 1
  Schmaus Nico SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 1
  Kautz Yannik TV Ispringen 2 1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com