Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Hilpp Lukas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 156
2 Rehl Arthur TV Gondelsheim 108
3 Eickmeier Mattis TSV Knittlingen 103
4 Lackus Marius TV Forst 2 100
5 Specht Marcel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 95
6 Knösel Christian TV Gondelsheim 87
7 Elies Jan TV Calmbach 80
  Ufrecht Daniel HC BG Mühlacker 80
  Beyer Philipp TV Forst 2 80
  Greil Maximilian TV Büchenau 2 80
8 Schenk Louis Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 79
9 Stuhlert Tim TV Ispringen 2 78
10 Seith Marcel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 77
11 Müller Maurice Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 76
12 Benski Matthäus TV Calmbach 71
13 Thißen Philipp SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 70
  Mika Niklas TV Forst 2 70
14 Spiegl Philipp TB Pforzheim 69
15 Hansch Boris Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 68
16 Köhler Jakob SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 67
17 Majchrzyk Rafael TV Calmbach 65
18 Hörandel Michael TSV Knittlingen 62
19 Heß Simon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 61
20 Geider Sebastian TSV Knittlingen 60
21 Häfele Matthias TSV Knittlingen 59
22 Mandel Tim TSV Knittlingen 58
  Brunner Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 58
23 Haug Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 57
  Mandel Nils TV Büchenau 2 57
  Kößler Johannes TV Gondelsheim 57
24 Waßemeyer Kevin TV Gondelsheim 56
25 Ignjatovic Spasoje HC BG Mühlacker 55
  Senn Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 55
26 Schäffner Nico TV Büchenau 2 54
27 Neuweiler Timo TV Calmbach 53
28 Papst Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 52
29 Fischer Felix TSV Knittlingen 51
30 Haag  Jerome Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 50
  Sturz Erik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 50
  Fuchs Jannik TV Calmbach 50
31 Blessing Philipp HC BG Mühlacker 49
32 Zimmermann Axel TV Büchenau 2 47
33 Baker Adrian SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 46
34 Rest Nicolas TV Forst 2 45
35 Pollmer Nils SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 44
36 Marquart Jan TSV Knittlingen 43
  Zechmeister Tim TB Pforzheim 43
  Bauer David TV Gondelsheim 43
37 Kocher Julius TV Calmbach 41
  Dehm Marvin TV Ispringen 2 41
  Habiger Fabian TB Pforzheim 41
  Bader Yannik SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 41
  Hirsch Lukas HC BG Mühlacker 41
38 Schiffel Marvin HC BG Mühlacker 40
  Hammer Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 40
39 Langkabel Björn TV Ispringen 2 39
  Knodel Moritz TSV Knittlingen 39
  Zimmermann  Bernd TSV Knittlingen 39
40 Breuer Jonas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 35
41 Heinrich David SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 34
  Hohenschläger Marc TSV Knittlingen 34
  Grummt Jonny TV Büchenau 2 34
  Schüpf Philipp TV Ispringen 2 34
  Reiß Carl HC BG Mühlacker 34
42 Jonker Jannik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 33
  Reith Kai TV Büchenau 2 33
43 Celik Tolga HC BG Mühlacker 32
44 Richter Yannik TB Pforzheim 31
  Hammel Jörg SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 31
45 Stoll Pascal TV Ispringen 2 30
  Eisele Philipp TB Pforzheim 30
  Dattner Juwal TV Ispringen 2 30
46 Gretter Robin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 29
47 Teichmann Andre TV Gondelsheim 28
  Oberst Andreas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 28
  Winkler Paul TB Pforzheim 28
48 Schlebrowski Nikolas TB Pforzheim 27
  Speck Benedikt TV Büchenau 2 27
49 Rentschler Jan TB Pforzheim 26
50 Wolter Pascal Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 25
  Weps Moritz TV Forst 2 25
  Gamer Timo SG Graben-Neudorf 2 25
51 Böhringer Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 24
  Maiwald Jonas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 24
  Müller Jens TV Ispringen 2 24
52 Langkabel Daniel TV Ispringen 2 23
  Nothstein Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 23
  Leicht Dennis TB Pforzheim 23
  Werner Tobias TV Gondelsheim 23
  Häuser Mika TV Ispringen 2 23
53 Dieckhoff Alexander TV Calmbach 22
  Schwarz Alexander TV Calmbach 22
54 Hauser Robin TV Forst 2 21
  Santaniello Sascha TB Pforzheim 21
  Steinberg Kai TV Gondelsheim 21
  Förderer Andreas Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 21
55 Kautz Tobias TV Ispringen 2 20
  Bihlmaier Simon-Hendrik TV Gondelsheim 20
56 Müller Axel TV Ispringen 2 19
  Fritz Philipp TB Pforzheim 19
  Wilhelm Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 19
57 Müller Dominik Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 18
  Trunk Lukas TV Büchenau 2 18
  Zieger Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 18
  Schwandner Nicolas TV Büchenau 2 18
58 Brecht Maximilian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 17
  Bieler Marco Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 17
  Martus Rouven TSV Knittlingen 17
  Epp Volker TV Gondelsheim 17
  Häder Kevin HC BG Mühlacker 17
  Egler Felix TSV Knittlingen 17
  Kühner Leon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 17
  Bender Uwe Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 17
  Wahl Jens SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 17
59 Keßler Mike TV Forst 2 16
  Schneider Andreas TV Ispringen 2 16
  Schwarz Julius TV Ispringen 2 16
  Weiss Julian HC BG Mühlacker 16
  Gromer Marvin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 16
  Paulus Yannik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 16
  Seifried Moritz SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 16
  Nagel Stefan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 16
60 Arvidson Calle TV Büchenau 2 15
  Köhler Johannes TV Forst 2 15
  Schmidt Fabian TV Gondelsheim 15
  Ertel Tobias SG Graben-Neudorf 2 15
61 Willhauk Jan TV Forst 2 14
  Hackenbeck Daniel TV Gondelsheim 14
  Schneeweiß Jonathan Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 14
  Kimmel  Egor SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 14
  Mühlebach Florian TV Ispringen 2 14
62 Zöllner Eric TV Büchenau 2 13
  Faaß Moritz TV Ispringen 2 13
  Morlock Brian TV Ispringen 2 13
  Kunz Steffen TV Ispringen 2 13
  Renner Maximilian SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 13
62 Schneider Maximilian TV Ispringen 2 12
  Philipp Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 12
  Tropf Moritz Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 12
  Kern Simon TB Pforzheim 12
63 Dierl Marek TV Calmbach 11
  Fürniß Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 11
  Kalifass Kim TV Calmbach 11
  Hutter Georg SG Graben-Neudorf 2 11
64 Raschek Manuel Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 10
  Kitzberger Clemens HC BG Mühlacker 10
  Kretzler David TV Forst 2 10
65 Bischoff Julius TV Gondelsheim 9
  Göckel Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 9
  Dunke Lukas TV Forst 2 9
  Bohn Rainer TB Pforzheim 9
  Kautz Yannik TV Ispringen 2 9
  Waterstraat Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 9
66 Bauer Manuel HC BG Mühlacker 8
  Mühlbaier Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 8
  Pfisterer Sebastian TB Pforzheim 8
  Guillaume Etienne TV Forst 2 8
  Reck Matthias SG Graben-Neudorf 2 8
  Kröner Fabian HC BG Mühlacker 8
67 Wilhelm Samuel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 7
  Kirchgäßner Martin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 7
  Schmidt Louis SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 7
  Scheidel Nicolai TV Forst 2 7
  Schwandner Henrik TV Büchenau 2 7
  Aschenbrenner Philipp TV Calmbach 7
  Evin Carsten TV Büchenau 2 7
68 Kammerer Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 6
  Wickinghoff Simon TV Büchenau 2 6
  Schönthaler Benjamin TV Calmbach 6
  Schlindwein Lukas TV Forst 2 6
69 Blank Robin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Thiele Niklas TB Pforzheim 5
  Bürkle Christian TV Ispringen 2 5
  Hager Moritz SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Riffel Christopher TV Forst 2 5
  Schulze Moritz TV Calmbach 5
  Keric Armid SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
70 Händel Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 4
  Werner Jonas TV Büchenau 2 4
  Folk Marcel HC BG Mühlacker 4
  Rapp Nikolas TV Büchenau 2 4
  Geiss Andre Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 4
  Lutz Jonas TV Ispringen 2 4
  Grimm Daniel TV Forst 2 4
  Martin Steffen TV Gondelsheim 4
  Apelt Sören TV Ispringen 2 4
  Zimmermann Johannes TV Büchenau 2 4
  Hirsch David TV Gondelsheim 4
71 Jäger David SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Rowe  Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Deeß Aaron TSV Knittlingen 3
  Badawi Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 3
  Junker Matthias SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 3
  Laub Marvin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 3
  Oehlmann Luca Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 3
  Storz Michael TV Ispringen 2 3
  Seyfried Kevin TV Calmbach 3
  Völler Bastian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Heller Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 3
  Gaska Nikolas TV Büchenau 2 3
72 Bidlingmaier Jörg HC BG Mühlacker 2
  Ruff Eric TV Calmbach 2
  Birte Matteo TV Forst 2 2
  Spielvogel Sören SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
  Hellermann Alexander TV Büchenau 2 2
  Lang Jochen TV Gondelsheim 2
  Herzog Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
  Schmaus Nico SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
  Adem Mohammet SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
  Raschek Alexander Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 2
  Sturz Mario TV Büchenau 2 2
  Hardock Jens TV Büchenau 2 2
  Feldmann Steffen TV Büchenau 2 2
  Schäfer Timo TV Forst 2 2
  Schlichter Philipp TV Büchenau 2 2
  Spang Oliver TV Forst 2 2
  Debatin Philipp TV Forst 2 2
  Metzger Magnus SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
73 Bergler Sebastian TV Ispringen 2 1
  Lipfert Jonas SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Fetzner Daniel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Geiss Marcel Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 1
  Schäfer Julius TV Forst 2 1

Stand: 10.04.2018

 

 

 

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com