Stand 05.11.2017:

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Lamminger Stefan HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 34
2 Zwecker Manuel HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 28
3 Sohns Matthias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 27
4 Koenigkeit Sascha SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 25
  Balog Dominik HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 25
5 Käpernick Jens HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 24
6 Schweinfurth Michael SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 23
  Riffel Noah TV Neuthard 2 23
7 Gärtner Dominik SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 21
8 Kolb David HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 19
9 Wüst Markus SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 18
  Babuschkin Alexander SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 18
10 Specht Marcel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 16
  Zoz Joshua SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 16
  Mohler Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 16
  Schulte Steffen TV Neuthard 2 16
  Kirchgäßner Martin SG Graben-Neudorf 3 16
11 Keins Armin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 15
  Kimmel Egor SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 15
12 Riegel Dominik SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 14
13 Richert Lars HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 13
14 Braungart Nicolai SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 12
  Jendrusch Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 12
  Schmidt Luis SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 12
  Fischer Daniel HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 12
15 Lautenschläger David SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 11
  Schiffel Florian SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 11
  Schimmel David TV Neuthard 2 11
  Follner Jannik SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 11
  Dinkel Holger SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 11
  Masselautzky Robin TV Neuthard 2 11
16 Riffel Elias TV Neuthard 2 10
  Mohler Lukas HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 10
  Hauschildt Torge HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 10
17 Spielvogel Sören SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 9
  Grimm Sven SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 9
  Klotz Philipp TV Neuthard 2 9
  Butt Nadeem HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 9
  Fürniß Fabian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 9
18 Hutter Georg SG Graben-Neudorf 3 8
  Dups Andreas SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 8
19 Gromer Marvin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 7
  Heller Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 7
  Sohns Matthias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 7
  Oestreicher Niko HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 7
  Gretter Robin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 7
  Steinmetz Philipp TV Neuthard 2 7
  Ertel Tobias SG Graben-Neudorf 3 7
  Moritz Manuel TV Neuthard 2 7
  Lamminger Stefan HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 7
20 Schmaus Nico SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 6
  Sondermann Fabian TV Neuthard 2 6
  Lampert Janik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 6
  Ent Steffen SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 6
  Oberst Janosh HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 6
  Völler Johannes SG Graben-Neudorf 3 6
  Schäfer Timo TV Neuthard 2 6
21 Schweinfurth Matthias SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 5
  Simianer Patrick SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 5
  Kempf Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 5
  Völler Bastian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 5
  Schwedes Daniel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 5
  Mohler Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 5
22 Baumgärtner Felix SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Göckel Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 4
  Schlegel Jannik HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 4
  Bauer Jonas TV Neuthard 2 4
  Pillusch Thomas  SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Händel Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Heilig Jannik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Kessler Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 4
  Hartmann Rolf SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 4
  Kolb David HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 4
23 Habemann Julius SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 3
  Seith Marcel SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Kühner Leon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 3
  Hartmann Florian HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 3
  Dunker Jonas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 3
  Sepp Andre SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Alvarez Lopez Alejandro SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Lautenschläger Thomas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Braun-Wellner Edwin SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 3
  Zieger Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Krämer Tobias SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Krempel Niels SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 3
  Nagel Stefan SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Schäfer Christoph TV Neuthard 2 3
  Weiß Gunter HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 3
  Hähnel Alexander SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 3
  Nagel Lukas SG Graben-Neudorf 3 3
  Bindschädel Devin TV Neuthard 2 3
  Heß Timo TV Neuthard 2 3
24 Eberhardt Tobias SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Kuhlins Michael TV Neuthard 2 2
  Zimmermann Achim SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Faller Jan-Eric SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 2
  Bartsch Tobias HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2
  Mohler Lukas HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2
  Kratzmaier Fabio HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 2
  Schäfer Tom HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 2
  Renner Pascal SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Geißler Luca TV Neuthard 2 2
  Becker Johannes SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 2
  Renner Philipp SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Ihrig Benjamin SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 2
  Reck Matthias SG Graben-Neudorf 3 2
  Dollak Thomas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 2
25 Hammel Jörg SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 1
  Hambrec Darko SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 1
  Sturz Erik SG Graben-Neudorf 3 1
  Müller Fabian SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Hintermayer Christian SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Bieringer Alexander SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 1
  Dopfler Benno HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 2 1
  Kreb Andreas SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2 1
  Stegmüller Marcel SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2 1

 

 

 

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com