Stand 16.10.2017

 

PL Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Huzenlaub Sandra TV Calmbach 25
2 Maier Miriam SG Hambrücken/Weiher 22
  Steibli Kim SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 22
3 Wackenhut Susanne TV Birkenfeld 18
  Leibold Elisabeth HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 18
4 Kröll Manuela TV Gondelsheim 17
5 Blattner Isabelle SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 16
6 Lünnemann Caroline TV Birkenfeld 14
  Sutschet Susanne HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 14
  Mathe Franziska SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 14
7 Böcker Luisa SG Hambrücken/Weiher 13
  Huth Sandra TV Gondelsheim 13
8 Koenigkeit Anja SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 12
9 Neff Kim TV Gondelsheim 11
  Müller Svenja TV Calmbach 11
  Heiss Emilia SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 11
10 Weber Sarah SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 10
  Matijevic Carmen TG Pforzheim 3 10
  Hörandel Lisa TV Gondelsheim 10
  Hensel Denise SG Niefern/Mühlacker 10
11 Brischiggiano Alissa TG Pforzheim 3 9
  Leven Kim HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 9
  Blum Stephanie SG Niefern/Mühlacker 9
12 Hofmann Susanne HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 8
13 Höfle Stefanie SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 7
  Cagol Jennifer TV Birkenfeld 7
  Müller Jessica TV Gondelsheim 7
  Baumann Stefanie SG Hambrücken/Weiher 7
  Geier Sara SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 7
14 Gamer Benita SG Hambrücken/Weiher 6
  Heilemann Jasmin TG Pforzheim 3 6
  Metzger Yasmine TG Pforzheim 3 6
  Becker Evelyn SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 6
  Bürkle Jessica SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 6
  Ionut Raluca TV Birkenfeld 6
  Hildebrand Lisa SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 6
  Schröder Saskia SG Niefern/Mühlacker 6
  Maschek Laura TG Pforzheim 3 6
  Popatenko Jennifer TV Calmbach 6
15 Milowsky Antonia SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 5
  Brankovic Tatjana SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 5
  Götzmann Rebekka SG Hambrücken/Weiher 5
  Lamminger Marie HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 5
  Grassel Angelika HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 5
  Ulrich Katrin TV Birkenfeld 5
  Ferreira Ana Pacheco HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 5
  Roth Nicole TV Birkenfeld 5
  Kalifass Malodie TV Calmbach 5
  Plücker Katrin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 5
  Hammel Yvonne SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 5
16 Thilaiatkarasan Sushmithaa SG Hambrücken/Weiher 4
  Schamne Veronika HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 4
  Macher Wencke SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
  Ringel Patricia HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 4
  Dogan Didem TV Calmbach 4
  Dups Stefanie SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 4
  Schrade Alexandra SG Niefern/Mühlacker 4
  Weissenberger Nadine HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 4
  Mathe Christin SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 4
  Seith Mira SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 4
17 Staneker Aileen TV Birkenfeld 3
  Hochmuth Sina TV Birkenfeld 3
  Feeser Nadine TV Birkenfeld 3
  Knöller Nicole TV Birkenfeld 3
  Roth Lena SG Hambrücken/Weiher 3
  Pistor Muriel SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 3
  Kritzer Ramona HSG Bruchsal/Untergrombach 3
18 Händler Kathrin TG Pforzheim 3 2
  Belsö Anett TG Pforzheim 3 2
  Wieneke Joline TV Birkenfeld 2
  Weis Anne-Kathrin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2
  Brakert Sofie TV Birkenfeld 2
  Brunner Lea SG Hambrücken/Weiher 2
  Schwedes Sarah SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 2
  Müllner Sabrina TV Birkenfeld 2
  Weigl Verena SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 2
  Jahnke Karin SG Niefern/Mühlacker 2
19 Tews Franziska TG Pforzheim 3 1
  La Spina Tamara TV Birkenfeld 1
  Mangang Michaelle SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Zimmermann Katharina SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Zalac Sanja TV Calmbach 1
  Arnold Sabrina TV Calmbach 1
  Frick Stefanie SG Oberderdingen/Sulzfeld 1
  Kokarev Sabine SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Kokarev Tatjana SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Schmidt Bianca TV Gondelsheim 1
  Burkhardt Isabelle TV Gondelsheim 1
  Majchrzyk Nicole TV Calmbach 1
  Keck Sabrina TV Calmbach 1
  Cordier Nadine TG Pforzheim 3 1
  Lohmeyer Kathleen TV Calmbach 1
  Müller Caroline SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 3 1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com