Stand 16.10.2017

 

PL Nachname Vorname Verein Gesamt
1 Hilpp Lukas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 47
2 Köhler Jakob SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 28
3 Mandel Tim TSV Knittlingen 26
4 Stuhlert Tim TV Ispringen 2 24
  Lackus Marius TV Forst 2 24
5 Rehl Arthur TV Gondelsheim 23
3 Eickmeier Mattis TSV Knittlingen 22
  Thißen Philipp SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 22
  Specht Marcel SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 22
7 Hörandel Michael TSV Knittlingen 21
  Schenk Louis Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 21
8 Spiegl Philipp TB Pforzheim 20
  Senn Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 20
9 Heinrich David SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 19
10 Jonker Jannik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 17
  Beyer Philipp TV Forst 2 17
11 Elies Jan TV Calmbach 16
  Neuweiler Timo TV Calmbach 16
12 Zimmermann  Bernd TSV Knittlingen 15
  Fischer Felix TSV Knittlingen 15
  Knösel Christian TV Gondelsheim 15
  Haag  Jerome Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 15
13 Müller Maurice Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 14
  Ufrecht Daniel HC BG Mühlacker 14
  Mika Niklas TV Forst 2 14
14 Hohenschläger Marcel TSV Knittlingen 13
  Geider Sebastian TSV Knittlingen 13
  Baker Adrian SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 13
  Schiffel Marvin HC BG Mühlacker 13
  Stoll Pascal TV Ispringen 2 13
15 Zimmermann Axel TV Büchenau 2 12
  Langkabel Björn TV Ispringen 2 12
  Zechmeister Tim TB Pforzheim 12
  Richter Yannik TB Pforzheim 12
  Hammer Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 12
16 Brunner Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 11
  Papst Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 11
  Rest Nicolas TV Forst 2 11
  Breuer Jonas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 11
  Seith Marcel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 11
17 Habiger Fabian TB Pforzheim 10
  Willhauk Jan TV Forst 2 10
  Langkabel Daniel TV Ispringen 2 10
  Heß Simon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 10
18 Hammel Jörg SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 9
  Marquart Jan TSV Knittlingen 9
  Köhler Johannes TV Forst 2 9
  Schüpf Philipp TV Ispringen 2 9
19 Hansch Boris Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 8
  Santaniello Sascha TB Pforzheim 8
  Schneider Maximilian TV Ispringen 2 8
  Fuchs Jannik TV Calmbach 8
  Knodel Moritz TSV Knittlingen 8
  Oberst Andreas SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 8
20 Gamer Timo SG Graben-Neudorf 2 7
  Wolter Pascal Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 7
  Rentschler Jan TB Pforzheim 7
  Werner Tobias TV Gondelsheim 7
  Teichmann Andre TV Gondelsheim 7
21 Reith Kai TV Büchenau 2 6
  Majchrzyk Rafael TV Calmbach 6
  Speck Benedikt TV Büchenau 2 6
  Mühlebach Florian TV Ispringen 2 6
  Kimmel  Egor SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 6
  Blessing Philipp HC BG Mühlacker 6
  Häfele Matthias TSV Knittlingen 6
  Dehm Marvin TV Ispringen 2 6
  Gretter Robin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 6
  Eisele Philipp TB Pforzheim 6
  Weps Moritz TV Forst 2 6
  Ignjatovic Spasoje HC BG Mühlacker 6
  Gromer Marvin SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 6
  Waßemeyer Kevin TV Gondelsheim 6
  Mandel Nils TV Büchenau 2 6
  Kocher Julius TV Calmbach 6
22 Blank Robin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Greil Maximilian TV Büchenau 2 5
  Grummt Jonny TV Büchenau 2 5
  Hauser Robin TV Forst 2 5
  Müller Jens TV Ispringen 2 5
  Mühlbaier Dominik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 5
  Sturz Erik SG Graben-Neudorf 2 5
  Pollmer Nils SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 5
23 Pfisterer Sebastian TB Pforzheim 4
  Händel Lukas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 4
  Werner Jonas TV Büchenau 2 4
  Häuser Mika TV Ispringen 2 4
  Brecht Maximilian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Martus Rouven TSV Knittlingen 4
  Göckel Julian SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Kammerer Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 4
  Bihlmaier Simon-Hendrik TV Gondelsheim 4
  Kühner Leon SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 4
  Hirsch Lukas HC BG Mühlacker 4
  Bauer Manuel HC BG Mühlacker 4
  Dattner Juwal TV Ispringen 2 4
  Bieler Marco Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 4
  Arvidson Calle TV Büchenau 2 4
  Kunz Steffen TV Ispringen 2 4
24 Böhringer Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 3
  Waterstraat Simon SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Schäffner Nico TV Büchenau 2 3
  Jäger David SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Förderer Andreas Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 3
  Folk Marcel HC BG Mühlacker 3
  Keßler Mike TV Forst 2 3
  Thiele Niklas TB Pforzheim 3
  Wilhelm Samuel SG Graben-Neudorf 2 3
  Haug Tobias HC BG Mühlacker 3
  Maiwald Jonas SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 3
  Schönthaler Benjamin TV Calmbach 3
  Kößler Johannes TV Gondelsheim 3
  Kern Simon TB Pforzheim 3
25 Bidlingmaier Jörg HC BG Mühlacker 2
  Schlebrowski Nikolas TB Pforzheim 2
  Bader Yannik SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 2
  Trunk Lukas TV Büchenau 2 2
  Hutter Georg SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
  Laub Marvin SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 2
  Hager Moritz SG Graben-Neudorf 2 2
  Steinberg Kai TV Gondelsheim 2
  Schmidt Fabian TV Gondelsheim 2
  Bender Uwe Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 2
  Tropf Moritz Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 2
  Reith Kai TV Büchenau 2 2
  Schwarz Alexander TV Calmbach 2
  Lutz Jonas TV Ispringen 2 2
  Ruff Eric TV Calmbach 2
  Bischoff Julius TV Gondelsheim 2
  Winkler Paul TB Pforzheim 2
26 Spielvogel Sören SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 1
  Zöllner Eric TV Büchenau 2 1
  Geiss Andre Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 1
  Bergler Sebastian TV Ispringen 2 1
  Benski Matthäus TV Calmbach 1
  Deeß Aaron TSV Knittlingen 1
  Kröner Fabian HC BG Mühlacker 1
  Bürkle Christian TV Ispringen 2 1
  Storz Michael TV Ispringen 2 1
  Renner Maximilian SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 2 1
  Nothstein Tim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 3 1
  Schmidt Louis SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1
  Schwandner Nicolas TV Büchenau 2 1
  Kirchgäßner Martin SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Dierl Marek TV Calmbach 1
  Hackenbeck Daniel TV Gondelsheim 1
  Bauer David TV Gondelsheim 1
  Wilhelm Jan SG Graben-Neudorf 2 1
  Paulus Yannik SG Odenheim/Unteröwisheim 1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Login Form

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com